HOME > IR Information > Financial Highlights


Financial Highlights

Financial Highlights

(May 31, 2015 - Nov. 30, 2017)

Operating Revenues

Operating Income

Net Income

Cash Distribution

(millions of yen)
  May 31, 2015Nov. 30, 2015May 31, 2016Nov. 30, 2016May 31, 2017Nov. 30, 2017
Operating Revenues 10,38711,83712,36312,85312,54712,735
Of which, rental revenues 10,11211,77711,94712,68712,51312,718
Operating expenses 5,6176,2236,2556,7096,4136,557
Of which, rental expenses 4,4865,0265,0145,4335,1515,279
Operating Income 4,7705,6146,1086,1436,1336,177
Ordinary income 4,0324,6895,3265,3255,3605,456
Net Income 4,0314,6885,2505,3245,3595,455
Cash Distribution
per Unit (yen)
9,1429,68810,50810,69510,76410,957

Past data