HOME > IR Information > Financial Highlights


Financial Highlights

Financial Highlights

(May 31, 2014 - Nov. 30, 2016)

Operating Revenues

Operating Income

Net Income

Cash Distribution

(millions of yen)
  May 31, 2014Nov. 30, 2014May 31, 2015Nov. 30, 2015May 31, 2016Nov. 30, 2016
Operating Revenues 8,5879,76310,38711,83712,36312,853
Of which, rental revenues 8,4919,69310,11211,77711,94712,687
Operating expenses 4,8265,3245,6176,2236,2556,709
Of which, rental expenses 3,9314,3244,4865,0265,0145,433
Operating Income 3,7604,4384,7705,6146,1086,143
Ordinary income 3,0053,6424,0324,6895,3265,325
Net Income 3,0163,6414,0314,6885,2505,324
Cash Distribution
per Unit (yen)
7,6218,2569,1429,68810,50810,695

Past data