HOME > IR Information > Financial Highlights


Financial Highlights

Financial Highlights

(May 31, 2018 - Nov 30, 2020)

Operating Revenues

Financial Highlights

Operating Income

Financial Highlights

Net Income

Financial Highlights

Cash Distribution

Financial Highlights
(millions of yen)
  May 31, 2018Nov 30, 2018May 31, 2019Nov 30, 2019May 31, 2020Nov 30, 2020
Operating Revenues 13,44013,19313,83314,09414,27214,849
Of which, rental revenues 12,86813,16413,62813,91614,23814,482
Operating expenses 6,7616,6586,8536,9806,9597,133
Of which, rental expenses 5,4105,3445,4795,5845,5405,696
Operating Income 6,6786,5356,9797,1147,3127,715
Ordinary income 5,8885,9026,3206,4636,6887,125
Net Income 5,8875,9016,3206,4626,6877,124
Cash Distribution
per Unit (yen)
11,15011,99712,55913,13913,59513,817

Past data