HOME > IR Information > Financial Highlights


Financial Highlights

Financial Highlights

(Nov 30, 2015 - May 31, 2018)

Operating Revenues

Operating Income

Net Income

Cash Distribution

(millions of yen)
  Nov. 30, 2015May 31, 2016Nov. 30, 2016May 31, 2017Nov. 30, 2017May 31, 2018
Operating Revenues 11,83712,36312,85312,54712,73513,440
Of which, rental revenues 11,77711,94712,68712,51312,71812,868
Operating expenses 6,2236,2556,7096,4136,5576,761
Of which, rental expenses 5,0265,0145,4335,1515,2795,410
Operating Income 5,6146,1086,1436,1336,1776,678
Ordinary income 4,6895,3265,3255,3605,4565,888
Net Income 4,6885,2505,3245,3595,4555,887
Cash Distribution
per Unit (yen)
9,68810,50810,69510,76410,95711,150

Past data