HOME > IR Information > Financial Highlights


Financial Highlights

Financial Highlights

(May 31, 2016 - Nov. 30, 2018)

Operating Revenues

Operating Income

Net Income

Cash Distribution

(millions of yen)
  May 31, 2016Nov. 30, 2016May 31, 2017Nov. 30, 2017May 31, 2018Nov 30, 2018
Operating Revenues 12,36312,85312,54712,73513,44013,193
Of which, rental revenues 11,94712,68712,51312,71812,86813,164
Operating expenses 6,2556,7096,4136,5576,7616,658
Of which, rental expenses 5,0145,4335,1515,2795,4105,344
Operating Income 6,1086,1436,1336,1776,6786,535
Ordinary income 5,3265,3255,3605,4565,8885,902
Net Income 5,2505,3245,3595,4555,8875,901
Cash Distribution
per Unit (yen)
10,50810,69510,76410,95711,15011,997

Past data